6,409 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

93 Kovan Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.57 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.52 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.42 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

17 Serangoon Garden Terrace

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

36 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

325 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 829.65 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

321C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

302C Punggol Place

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 838.05 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

115 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 2144 sqft (floor), 5916 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,213.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

184 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 595.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

35 Parry Avenue

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

322 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 612,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 586.21 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

118 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 607.76 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w