6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

678A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.19 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 7
  • 6485 sqft (floor), 1845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,577.24 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 7341 sqft (floor), 2577 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,832.75 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

669B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 682.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

406 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,165.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.40 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

301D Punggol Place

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 731.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

20 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,281.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,896,600
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w