6,416 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.07 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

66 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,618,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.20 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Eden Grove

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.37 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 568.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

327C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 691.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

401 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 622.88 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

636 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 606.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

200A Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 712,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 601.35 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 895.47 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
1w

266A Punggol Way

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Jalan chermat

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

110D Punggol Field

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

168B Punggol East

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 631.31 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

220B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 550,000
  • 1 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

57 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.34 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w