6,420 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

222A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 754.35 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,187.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

174A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 527.87 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

316C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

304 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 619.55 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

157B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 526.85 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

325B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 639.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 8 9
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 20 mins (1710 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

296C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 625.91 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

260A Punggol Way

  • S$ 895,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 736.02 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

76 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.51 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Lim Tua Tow

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 8171 sqft (floor), 8171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,835.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

168D Punggol Field

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

661C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 604.15 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

116B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 489.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w