4,905 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6115 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,999,998
  • 5 4
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.11 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Frankel Estate Singapore

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 7815 sqft (floor), 6479 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,975.61 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,768,000
  • 3 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,187.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,050,000
  • 7 9
  • 9450 sqft (floor), 9590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,194.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Nearby Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 2 3
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,329.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,577,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,015.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Everitt Road, Joo Chiat Road, Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.62 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

11 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.06 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 5111 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,863.17 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,093.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

43 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1966
1w