4,905 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 6
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.44 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,588,888
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.21 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

31 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.24 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,157.01 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, Telok Kurau, Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,395,000
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,627.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3628 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Siglap Rise , Siglap Bank , Siglap Walk, Siglap Ave, Siglap Hill

  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5930 sqft (floor), 2659 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,452.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

Siglap Rise , Siglap Bank , Siglap Walk

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 1873 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,833.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road/ Palm Drive/ Palm Road/ Siglap Road/

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1954 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 2,171,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

Swan Lake Avenue / Terang Bulan Avenue / Dido / Fidelio

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2592 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,279.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w