4,905 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 2,171,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

Swan Lake Avenue / Terang Bulan Avenue / Dido / Fidelio

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2592 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,279.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,894,800
  • 4 4
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,549,900
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Aida Street, Figaro Street, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3367 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,261.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

28 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Carmen Street

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

31 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,510.46 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,975.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,839,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w