4,905 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 1544 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,715.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Nearby Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1750 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.57 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,898,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

JOO CHIAT ROAD/DUNMAN ROAD/ONAN ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 5,410,000
  • 5 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

38 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,098.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau Lorong N

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.32 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

79 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 845,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew Rd, Jln Tua Kong, Tay Lian Teck Rd

  • S$ 10,850,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,188.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6117 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

78 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.25 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,603.55 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w