4,906 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.56 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast, Palm Road, Palm Avenue, Siglap, Frankel, Bedok

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8987 sqft (floor), 4591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.20 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Elliot Walk, Figaro Street, Jalan Sempadan, Jalan Tanah Puteh, Jalan Tua Kong, Jalan Ulu Siglap, Nallur Road, Palm Avenue, Palm Drive, Palm Road, Tay Lian Teck Road, Upper East Coast Road, Woo Mon Chew Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,484.44 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,024,807
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Metropole Drive, Dido Streeet, Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5415 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

Tanjong Rhu road

  • S$ 38,888,888
  • 15727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.24 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

520 East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.32 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,430.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,084,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,831.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.81 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 5 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w