4,906 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.14 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,839,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.92 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,204,000
  • 4 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.46 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,735,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,249.29 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

128 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,706.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 1,149,876
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1235 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,967.61 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,046.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w