4,904 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,918.41 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

47 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.97 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 7579 sqft (floor), 2827 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.72 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

• S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7471 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Dido Street / Fidelio Street / Tosca Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.54 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,501.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.24 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6115 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,999,998
  • 5 4
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.11 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w