4,969 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6157 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Aida Street/ Siglap Road / East Coast Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Corporate Viewed

Siglap Woo Mon Chew Jalan Ulu Siglap Figaro St Frankel

  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,691.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,528,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.08 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.15 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

North-South facing house featuring private pool and home lift.

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 3 6
  • 5430 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,817.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

10 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,914,000
  • 5 5
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.23 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,587.18 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2514 sqft (floor), 1444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,116.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,283.78 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 1,177.24 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w