4,971 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 2 3
  • 2150 sqft (floor), 915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,355.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,610.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1190 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.79 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1950 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,329.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
6d
Viewed

70 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,937.01 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,068,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.73 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

5 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,938,888
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.37 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,098,999
  • 1 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 15,999,999
  • 6 8
  • 11002 sqft (floor), 6645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,407.83 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,808.51 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,354,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,004,300
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,825.59 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

6 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3,157.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w