4,969 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

16 Rambutan Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,133.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 7360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,296.20 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Goodman / Crescent / Parkstone

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

50 Lorong 101 Changi Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

63 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,145,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,681.16 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

37 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.31 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.41 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,340,200
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,074.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,915,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.01 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,973,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.20 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d