4,966 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,933,021
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 3,889,750
  • 5 5
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,348,132
  • 3 3
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,698,172
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.30 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,797,600
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Telok Kurau/ Eunos MRT

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3188 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 9182 sqft (floor), 6978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,582.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

Wimborne road/Goodman road/Branksome road/Wilkinson road

  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 6 7
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,772.86 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

16 Rambutan Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,133.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d