4,857 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2468 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.71 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,166.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,385,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,360,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,462,500
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,444.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,378,500
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.87 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,405,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.32 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,210,500
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.37 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,635.29 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,368,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.58 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,370,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.35 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w