4,862 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Sandy Ln

  • S$ 2,065,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,977.97 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 7662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,892.46 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,662,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,267.17 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,678.16 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

Norma Terrace

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1389 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.11 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.85 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,998
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,647.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 1,582,940
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,578.08 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

8 Sandy Ln

  • S$ 2,065,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,999.03 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,386,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 DUNMAN ROAD

  • S$ 2,249,990
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,903.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.87 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,981.65 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w