4,857 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.16 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,333,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.70 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,354,000
  • 4 5
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.47 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

3 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.77 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,748,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.23 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,860.47 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 6 6
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7557 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 12,490,000
  • 9 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,495.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,804,578
  • 2 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4570 sqft (floor), 8996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.77 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,797,600
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 1,434,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.06 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.58 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,197,800
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,520.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w