4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 685.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

3 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 379,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 586.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.52 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,010.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,980.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 7,088,888
  • 10 10
  • 8889 sqft (floor), 2199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,223.69 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Rienzi Street, Fidelio Street, Dido Street

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.86 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6092 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

3 Rose Lane

  • S$ 1,828,888
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,770.46 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 721.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w

6 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Carmen, Aida, Lakme. Tosca. Call 92237772 now

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5628 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,080.12 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.76 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Woo Mon Chew / Palm Drive / Tay Lian Teck / Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 7
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w