4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,017.71 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,947.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.52 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,283.23 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

63 Marine Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 747.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 1
  • 634 sqft
  • S$ 722.40 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,110,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,839.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.58 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

27 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

3 Jalan Wakaff

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.68 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

REBUILT HOME WITH LIFT & POOL | 5 BED 6 BATH | MOVE IN READY | 高品质装修 即买即住

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Yarrow Gardens

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 3 1
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,365.44 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,546,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w