4,856 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • Studio
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,546,000
  • 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Onan Road / Crane Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,275.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

50 Amber Road

  • S$ 10,288,888
  • 4 5
  • 5113 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,518,200
  • 4 3
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

37 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.29 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 9260 sqft (floor), 4834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,395.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

tay lian teck

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5707 sqft (floor), 2363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,673.30 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 4
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,508,700
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,046.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w