4,876 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,015,000
  • 5 4
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

99 Still Road

  • S$ 3,282,500
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 1,965,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1888 sqft (floor), 800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,213,000
  • 2 3
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.02 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.02 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 756.97 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.10 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,026.55 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,807
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,204.42 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
Viewed

Katong / Joo Chiat / Haig Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4384 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,862.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w