4,881 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,928.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,311,111
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.83 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

121 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.44 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

1 km to St. Stephen's and Opera Estate Primary

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 4 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,702.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,898.07 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Goodman / Branksome / Bournemouth / Broadrick

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,854.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

21 Chiku Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 3745 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

No west sun, Stroll to amenities, Renovated

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1967 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,719.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,859.70 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.32 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.63 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.85 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w