4,888 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.03 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,880,800
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,531.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,978.92 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

11 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 835.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 3985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,208.28 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Fidelio Street

  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 6 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2911 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,439.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.19 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,850.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.61 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

REBUILD | UNBLOCK BACKYARD | CUL DE SAC | AMPLE PARKING GUEST

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed

5 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,130.81 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri | Telok Kurau Road | East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w