4,872 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 3,202.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,400,008
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.74 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 1,999,998
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Steps to River Park Connector

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4550 sqft (floor), 3850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,366,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,096.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,258,888
  • 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,601.01 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,348.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

89 Marshall Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1777 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

Jalan Bangsawan

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1271 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Goodman Road Bournemouth Road Wilkinson Road Branksome Road Broadrick Road

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,279.41 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,344.57 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,498,888
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,531.91 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,798,888
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w