4,966 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,092.01 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,625.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 4 2
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Approximately 500m to the MRT Station

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,832,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,258,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.01 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

46 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1637 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.01 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

40 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

470 Siglap Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

75 Marine Drive

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 757.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w