4,967 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Everitt Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,854.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

156 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Siglap Avenue South, Frankel Avenue, Siglap Drive

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 3
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,789,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.90 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,168,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.59 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2518 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.85 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.52 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

302 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,244,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,984.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,983,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.80 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w