4,966 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.49 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

363 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,549.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 665.24 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 4359 sqft (floor), 8826 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,880.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,481.30 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

11 Martia Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.43 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

18 Lorong 102 Changi

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.13 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,238,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.81 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 4,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.37 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 2,111,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.54 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,587
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,077.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,126,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.46 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w