4,969 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3187 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,340.91 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.51 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.91 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4596 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.39 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,988,888
  • 5 4
  • 3680 sqft
  • S$ 1,627.42 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

60 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 5 5
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,205.40 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 975,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 686.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,993,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,897.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

16 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.70 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w