4,936 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

46 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,831.26 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 4314 sqft (floor), 1570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,012.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.57 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,201.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 1
  • 687 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,878.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,409,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,022.58 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.40 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

1K Green Lane

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,244.60 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

246 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

95 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.69 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d