4,936 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,198,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,454.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 8815 sqft (floor), 3616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,019.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
3d
Viewed

Palm Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

199 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.79 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

103 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,488,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,499.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 5450 sqft (floor), 3347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,370.18 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

1 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3d