4,936 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.74 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,408,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,671.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,818.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

3 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 688.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3d

246 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

1km to Tao Nan, KC, Haig Girl's, Tanjong Katong Pri

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

6 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 600.62 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
3d
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.20 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 6 7
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,289.34 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Dunman Road

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,573.91 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,667.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

5 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,149.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1751 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,358.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 2788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,873.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d