748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

65 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

78 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,293.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 998,800
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 726,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

9 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,326.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4160 sqft (floor), 2793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.80 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

57 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,318.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

62 Flora Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w