748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

15 Toh Heights

  • S$ 9,750,000
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.23 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Flora Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 7708 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.14 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 7708 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.14 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

11 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 10 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6265 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,580.21 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9972 sqft (floor), 9768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,310.40 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,700,000
  • Studio
  • 1370 sqft (floor), 1370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,350.36 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

971 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.69 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.02 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

161 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2986 sqft
  • S$ 1,004.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

17 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w