749 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,208,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.89 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,855,737
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.63 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

29 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

165B Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

201 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 7,849,999
  • 6 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.84 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 3949 sqft (floor), 5390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,456.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 5482 sqft (floor), 7670 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.23 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Changi Village Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

Flora Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

201 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,223.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Flora Drive

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

961 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w