749 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,640.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 8,999,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 6075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,481.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 729,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,866.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,258.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

961 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

38 Flora Drive

  • S$ 770,777
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 3020 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,723.77 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

965 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,466.80 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3054 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,621,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.72 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w