750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.83 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,258,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,960.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

29 Flora Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3877 sqft (floor), 1758 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

60 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2114 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,655.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

TOH DRIVE

  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,426.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

32 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Toh Heights

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9972 sqft (floor), 9768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,310.40 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.51 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,465.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,366,888
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,270.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,109.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w