751 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,163,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,050.24 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.44 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,260.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

23 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

163 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,201.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

45 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

965 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d

4 Flora Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

965 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

16 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,648,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

100 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

156 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

213 Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2287 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,229.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

9 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 5 4
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,311.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d