751 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Old Tampines Road, Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.93 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

29 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

17 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,341.46 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,749,998
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.36 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,749,998
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.85 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 7036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,176.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,152,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,039.81 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

959 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

163 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,277.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d