751 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

59 Flora Drive

  • S$ 696,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3348 sqft (land)
  • S$ 892.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

67 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,219.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

201 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,220.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

8 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,358.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2217 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

10 Chin Terrace

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 5 5
  • 6998 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,345.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3d

173 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 6 5
  • 4732 sqft (floor), 3974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,006.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Old Tampines Road, Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.93 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d