750 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

165B Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

165B Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

62 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

161B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 850.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

2 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

45 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 2736 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

173 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

70 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 6092 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,749,999
  • 6 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Area

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,623.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

51 - 51B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

193A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

59 Flora Drive

  • S$ 696,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d