748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,724,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.28 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Old Tampines Road, Upper Changhi Road North

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,049,900
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Flora Drive

  • S$ 998,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

161B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 850.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,193.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

165B Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.25 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,683,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

18 Flora Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 9 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.42 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

45 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 970,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

59 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,131.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w