748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Toh Estate

  • S$ 12,488,000
  • 8 9
  • 9651 sqft (floor), 5316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1460 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

959 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 6 5
  • 2809 sqft (floor), 1617 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

156 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,765,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,242.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

7 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,391.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

TOH DRIVE

  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 9800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,426.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sinar bintang

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w