748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

60 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 3
  • 1143 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 698,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

63 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 698,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

62 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

9A Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Toh Estate, Toh Crescent, Toh Avenue, Toh Drive

  • S$ 12,488,000
  • 8 8
  • 5134 sqft (floor), 9652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,293.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

161A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 884.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,275.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

28A Toh Crescent

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w