748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

9A Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 4693 sqft
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
2w

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,948,888
  • 6 4
  • 1980 sqft (floor), 1980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 984.29 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

27 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,499.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

173 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

Toh Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,012.60 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 3,088,888
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,428.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

19 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 898 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

76 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w