746 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2551 sqft (floor), 1665 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,441.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 680,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.99 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 8
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 7
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

125 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,368,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

67 Flora Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,549,999
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

62 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 739,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

8 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,153.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

161 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w