748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3877 sqft (floor), 1757 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,333.52 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,276.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
8h
Viewed

102 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
10h

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 4732 sqft (floor), 3974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,182.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

Changi Heights

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1733 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,394.69 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
10h
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h

963B Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

56 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,749,997
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.85 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,749,997
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.36 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,350.66 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

5 Changi Village Road

  • S$ 359,999
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 507.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,049,900
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
16h

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 9 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.42 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
18h

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
18h