748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.36 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,935.48 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.85 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.23 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,508,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.84 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.19 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,522,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.09 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.25 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

12 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 1,439,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,427.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

969 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2m
Viewed

965 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
35m

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
42m
Viewed

28 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2767 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,770.87 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5h