748 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

34 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

52 Flora Drive

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w

Toh Heights/Harvey Avenue/Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,775,519
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.41 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,058.43 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,140,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.44 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,557,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

27 Toh Avenue

  • S$ 4,691,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Toh Crescent

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.73 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.30 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.64 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Toh Crescent

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Toh Heights

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 5
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w