749 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 5 K in Changi Airport / Changi Village

    Show Map
2

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,501.32 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,145,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.18 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

42 Flora Drive

  • S$ 718,800
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,393,131
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 1,322.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

4 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
20h
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 6 6
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

Jalan Chelagi

  • S$ 4,888,000
  • 4 3
  • 1914 sqft (floor), 3345 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,461.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

283 Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 1615 sqft (floor), 2551 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,038.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

65 Flora Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
  • S$ 12,489,000
  • 9 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d